Coordinatori di classe 2019-2020

1A POGGIO Clarissa          3A GAGLIARDO Renzo
1AN    PERA Marcella   3AN    PERA Marcella
1B GUIDUCCI Marco   3B GHIGLIONE Barbara
1BN FANCELLO Silvia   3BN FANCELLO Silvia
1C ARDRIZZI Barbara   3C TARETTO Valentina
1CN GIULIANI Angela   3CN MELE Marco
1D MALLONE Paola   3D MADDALUNO Manuela 
1E CAMPANELLA Simona   3E ROSSI Elena
1F BIAVASCO Raffaella   3F ARATA Teresa
1G CIGLIUTTI Paola   3G PACE Michela
1I FRUGONI Antonella   3I VEROPALUMBO Maria
1M CAMPANELLA Simona   3R NEGRO Giovanni
1R CIGLIUTTI Paola      
      4A SAMBARINO Luca
      4AN BRIANO Danila
2A LAVAGNA Armida   4B GHIGLIONE Barbara
2AN BENCARDINO Cosimina   4BN CREMONESE Patrizia
2B CALABRIA Michela   4C VALLARINO Elisabetta
2BN FANCELLO Silvia   4CN CREMONESE Patrizia
2C FRANZONI Grazia   4E CASALINI Nadia
2CN SAMBARINO Luca   4F ARATA Teresa
2D FORESTO Franca   4G PACE Michela
2E GUIDUCCI Marco   4I RATTO Cinzia
2F BIAVASCO Raffaella   4R MADDALUNO Manuela 
2G CAPRODOSSI Silvia      
2I FRUGONI Antonella   5A MANELLI Antonello
2M FERRARO Paola   5AN BRIANO Danila
2R FERRARO Massimilano   5B TERZI Marco
      5BN BENCARDINO Cosimina
      5C VALLARINO Elisabetta
3Q PIUMA Mauro   5CN CREMONESE Patrizia
4Q GASPARINI Fulvio   5E CASALINI Nadia
5Q GASPARINI Fulvio   5G MANELLI Antonello
      5I RATTO Cinzia
      5R SCORZONI Enrica

Coordinatori di classe 2018-2019

1A LAVAGNA Armida
1AN BENCARDINO Cosimina
1B CALABRIA Michela
1BN

FANCELLO Silvia

1C FRANZONI Grazia
1CN PERA Marcella
1D FERRARO Massimiliano
1E GUIDUCCI Marco
1F BIAVASCO Raffaella
1G FRANZONI Grazia
1I FRUGONI Antonella
1M CALABRIA Michela
1R FRUGONI Antonella
2A CALABRESE Michela
2AN BENCARDINO Cosimina
2B CALABRESE Michela
2BN ARATA Teresa
2C GUIDUCCI Marco
2CN PERA Marcella
2D FERRARO Massimiliano
2E ROSSI Elena
2F BIAVASCO Raffaella
2G GHIONE Ugo
2I FRUGONI Antonella
2M COGLIANDRO Silvano
2R FERRARO Massimiliano
3A COGLIANDRO Silvano
3AN BRIANO Danila
3B GHIGLIONE Barbara
3BN PESARE Fabiola
3C VALLARINO Elisabetta
3CN CREMONESE Patrizia
3E CASALINI Nadia
3F ARATA Teresa
3G PACE Michela
3I RATTO Caterina
3Q GASPARINI Fulvio
3R SCORZONI Enrica
4AG MANELLI Antonello
4AN BRIANO Danila
4B GHIGLIONE Barbara
4BN PESARE Fabiola
4C VALLARINO Elisabetta
4CN CREMONESE Patrizia
4E CASALINI Nadia
4I RATTO Caterina
4Q GASPARINI Fulvio
4R SCORZONI Enrica
5A LAVAGNA Aarmida
5AN BRIANO Danila
5B MANELLI Antonello
5BN FANCELLO Silvia
5C VALLARINO Elisabetta
5CN CREMONESE Patrizia
5E CASALINI Nadia
5G PACE Michela
5I RATTO Caterina
5Q PIUMA Mauro
5R SCORZONI